Amora
Amora celebrates the timeless symbol of the heart, featured across rings, charms, and necklaces. Each piece is thoughtfully designed to capture warmth, connection, and personal expression. The collection transforms a simple motif into jewelry that feels meaningful, playful, and enduring. Wearable art that carries love in every form.
-
Solid Gold Heart Necklace
$350.00Solid Gold Heart Necklace
$350.00 -
Amora Gem Heart Ring
$135.00Amora Gem Heart Ring
$135.00 -
Amora Heart Necklace
$105.00Amora Heart Necklace
$105.00 -
Heart Charm Necklace
$95.00Heart Charm Necklace
$95.00 -
Twisted Bail Heart Necklace
$115.00Twisted Bail Heart Necklace
$115.00 -
Sold outHeart Signet Ring
$125.00Heart Signet Ring
$125.00 -
Bubble Heart Ring
$185.00Bubble Heart Ring
$185.00